Adams Class:

Erika Satterlund, Wendy Yeung, Clare Shen, Corinne Crowley, Cecilia Shen, Sandra Koo, Flonia Adam, Rachel Kim, Christie Atofau, Mary Chi, Lawrence Chiu, and Sandra Bui

Auction:

Cydian Kauffman, Hu Dong, Pauline Chen, Emilie Castle, Peggy Wang, Sophia Zhang, Natalie Hovanec, Chao Tian, Lianne Hirano, Catherine Hsieh, Shabri Kelkar, Debbie Chiu, Bonnie Lau, Jingyuan, Cayce Truong, Katherine Ma, Sandy Zhang, Lucy Regan, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Rico Xiong, Jackie Gao

Art Imagination:

Shabri Kelkar, Patricia McGlennon, Joanna Stamper, Rui Zhang, Esra Bakkal, Lalitha, Pooja Chaudhary, Shanna Clark, Qiong He, Anna, Emily Wang, Jason Chein, Cydian Kauffman, Edith Ng, Shinobu Asai, Sandra Bui, Bisa Meek, Clara Wang, Wenju Mao, Katherine Ma, Vivivan Chen, Renata Akalin, Tiffany Eldridge Topol, EE Won Tham, Samantha Wang, Catharine Hsieh, Ryan Cai, April, Andrea Wohlan, Cayce Truong, Hui Lu, Lan Beppu, Ryan, Ritchie, Bill Wen, Jennifer Lee, Pooja Chaudhary, Gemma Aquino, Indira Porwal, Cecilia Hong, Aybi Taner, Julie Kielian, Sandra Bui, Kathy Ge, Minyi Huang, Aya Ishihara, Angel Prentis, Edith Ng, Aileen, Minnie Yan, Shinobu Asai, Shannon Gregory Lowe, Yuka, Bisa Meek, Helen Nordlou, Cecilia Hong, and Ching Fong

Art Room:

Tracy Yuan, Dan Jiang, Sandy Lin, Candy Liu, Maggie Chen, Aparna Sambamoorthy, and Xiaohui Ge

Ayers Class:

Sandrine Gupta, Gunjan Gupt, Ronald Lo, Shin-Chieh Chien, Bisa Meek, Inna Sheiman, Kexin Wang, Yan Jiang, Jamie Tan, Zonia Fatima, Iris Yamamoto, Shane Yamamoto, Yan Zhou, Xiao Bin Ye, Kelly Sullivan Wynn, and Harshita Saxena

BSF Ambassadors:

Pauline Cho and Chiwa Matsumura

Book Fair:

Yueqin Wang, Jen Agustin, Sheila Coliz, Manikandan Shanmugam,Joana Ao, Bonnie Lau, Emilie Castle, Olivia Ye, Emilie Chow, Aviti Mathur, Pauline Cho, Shinobu Asai, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Cayce Truong, Nina Hong, Xiaohui Ge, Aviti Mathur, Garima Agarwal, Yan Zhou, Sonya Elder, Christine Lee, Qiong He, Renata Akalin, Miseong Kim, Linda Liu, Gargi Trichel, Cori Notton, Debbie Chiu, Dong-Hui Pan, Aviti Mathur, and Sheila Coliz

Box Tops:

Liping Liu and Maggie Chen

Campbell Class:

Renata Akalin, Teresa Cabanilla, Cecilia Verastegui-Erosa, Kristine Music, Clare Shen, Hui Ying Ye (Olivia), Gouri Vidwans, and Monica Ramos Jeano

Care and Share:

Yan Zhen, Aparna Sambamoorthy, and Xiaohui Ge

Chess Club:

Youyi Fong, Simrat Sekhon, Sandy Lin, Lee Lam, Diane Jiang, Hui He, Soo Kyoung Shin, Haosha Liao,Yan Zhou, Pauline Chen,Katherine Ma, Yinqi Zhang, Xiali Zhang, Emilie Castle, Xue Han, Helen Wu, Nanthny senthil , Mavis Hsieh, Ying Liu, QIng Ye, Esra Bakkal, Ning Xu, Chao Tian, Deepthi V, Esra Bakkal, Nicole Li, Julie Huang, Guanghai Zhang, Garima Agarwal, Honglian Gao, Sonya Elder, Monika Khandelwal, Seo Yeon Kim, Cecilia Shen, Jee Hyun Kim, Bao-Hoa Ho, Ikuko Ito, Dee Kaur, Vikrant Bhise, Angela Qu, Yi Xiao, Ned Locke, Lianne Hirano, Yim Cheng, Priya Uday, David Steel, Yan Li, Maggie Chen, Kezhen Gong, KYUNGHEE KIM, Shweta Easrani, Hanhuai Shan, Jin Tang, Grace Ke, Cydian Kauffman, Barnali,Lingjuan Xing, Shweta Easrani, Zhixin Liu, and Shweta Easrani 

Cookie Blizzard:

Aidan Su, Alberto Arias Maestro, Allison Harwood, Ana Howard, Beth Schubert, Bisa Meek, Bo Li, Carolyn Li, Catherine Lao, Cecilia Verastegui, Ching Fong, Chiwa Matsumura, Cori Notton, Crystal Liu, Donghui Pan, Elsa Chein, Erin Cosnowski, Gargi Trichel, garima Agarwal, Grace Robinson, Haili Zhao, Helen Wu, Hu Dong, Iryna Varganovska, Jackie Gao, Jessica Lee, Joana Ao, Katherine Ma, Kimmie Eng, Lianne Hirano, Liping Ke, Lu Zhang, Lucy Liu, Mary Kim, Mavis Hsieh, Megha Sudhakaran, Matt Brown-Ruegg, Min Chen, Natalie Hovanec, Nazmus Sehar, Patrick DeFoe, Qing Ye, Qiong He, Ryan Cai, Sandy Zhang, Sangeetha Nagarajan, Saqallah Husam, Sheila Coliz, Sophie Fawcett, Sudyanti Widjaja, Terry Zhou, Thanh Vo, Van Duong, Xiaodan Liu, Xiaohong Quan, Xin Jia, Yan Zhou, Yanxia Lv, Yenny Noni, Yinqi Zhang, Yuka Fukazawa, Yuka Inoue, Sandrine Gupta, and Zhen Jiang

Curriculum Enhancement:

Linda Liu, Esra Bakkal, Patricia McGlennon, Dong-Hui Pan, Hui Zhao, Edward Huang, Mavis Hsieh, Victoria Lo, Jackie Gao, Stephanie Chung, and Emilie Castle

Day Class:

Sonya Elder, James Storment?, Xiaohong Yang?,Yan Li?, Julia Park?,Xiaodong Fan?, Shilin Li?, Yan Xu?, Yim Cheng?, Jing Wang?, Grace Ke?, Kyosun Moon?,Qing? Wang, Ming Tang?, Sreekanth Kollu?, Mohita Srivastava, Hui Zhao?, Yingjin Wang?, Yuan Yu?, and Wenju Mao

Egg Drop:

Peggy Wang, Annie Xu, Kathrine Ma, EE Won Tham, Garima Agarwal, Qiong He, Sandrine Gupta, Mara Hernandez, Yan Zhen, Lianne Hirano, Hu Dong, Connie Rigor, Sonya Elder, Yueqing Wang, Bonnie Lau 

FaceBook:

Andrea Wohlan

Fall Fundraising Drive:

Vivian Chen, Bonnie Lau, Xiaohui Ge, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Katherine Ma, Peggy Wang, Diane Jiang, Yingjin Wang, Nancy Huang, Yan Zhou, Pauline Chen, Christine Lee, Aileen Wu, Liping Ke, and Kexin Wang,

Fall Walk to School Day:

Pauline Chen, Corinne Crowley, Olivia Ye, Yanxia Lv, Xiaohui Ge, Nicole Li, Bonnie Lau, Bing Zhu, Oliver Estrella, Katherine Ma, Aarti Biyani, Yan Li, Liping Ke, and Nancy Huang

Family Game Night:

Francine Wiest

G-Z Class:

Anu Samrat, Jenny Nie, Bonnie Lau, Christine Lee, Simon Ye, Hoyoung Lim, Stephanie Long, Cindy Yu, Yuqiong Liu, Jue Zhang, Katie Kim, Ming Cheng, Haoning Hu, Taeok Jeong, Daniel Lee, Monika Khandelwal, Jiang Zhen, Xiucai Zheng

Grant Writing:

Pauline Cho

Green Team:

Soo Kim, Barnali Pramanick, Fating Yuan, Sung Lee, Thomas Lee, Hwan Sung Lee, Keiko Mohr, David Ratte, Anna Shen, Lingying Gu, Lingfeng Tan, Cayce Truong, Ming Hui Liu, Andrea Wohlan, Ping Chen, Liping Liu, and Shana Bowen

Hearing& Vision Screening:

Chandra Le, Qiong He, Cayce Truong, Linda Liu, Deepthi Vidyadharan, Kimmie Eng, Elizabeth Mullenix, Joana Ao, Cecilia Verastegui, Sandy Lin, Sandrine Gupta, Wenyu Cai, Grace Ke, Vivian Chen, Debbie Chiu, and Yan Zhou

Hunter Class:

Aparna Sambamoorthy, Aybike Taner, Michele Brown-Ruegg, Philip Gordon, David Choy, Elizabet Desiderio, Aarti Biyani, Julie Kielian, and Joana Ao

Ice Cream Social:

Emilie Castle, Vivian Chen, Bonnie Lau, Xiaohui Ge, Christine Lee,Aparna Sambamoorthy, Yan Zhou, Katherine Ma, Aileen Wu, Jennifer Lee, and Dong Hu,

International Food Day:

Aileen Wu, Angela Qu, Nicole Li, Anjana Ghosh, Babitha Madhan, Christine Lee, Emilie Castle, Gemma Aquino, Grace Ke, Jackie Gao, Jennifer Lee, Joana Ao, Katherine Ma, Liping Ke, Lu Zhang, Pattaramon Gordon, Qiong He, Sangeetha Nagarajan, Tae Ok Jeong, Xiaohui Ge, Yanxia Lv, Yinqi Zhang, and Yuka Fukazawa

Kindergarten/1st Grade Noodle Night:

Yan Zhou and Kimberly Eng

Library Volunteers:

Ana Shaheen, Andrea Wohlan, Aya Ishihara, Catherine Lao Li, Dong-Hui Pan, Esra Bakkal, Iva Zhang, Jennifer Schwartz, Joana Ao, Kanchan Mukherjee, Krithika S, Lai Xiping, Leaf Ye, Linda Liu, Nina Hong, Olivia Ye, Bo Pang, Pooja Chaudhary, Qiong He, Ryan Chua, Sandrine Gupta, Shinobu Asai, Sreelakshmi Chinni, Stephanie Long, Yan Xu, Lucy Liu, Soo Jin Kim Ha, and Aviti Mathur

Kindness Crafting Night:

Aparna Sambamoorthy, Francine Wiest, Xiaohui Ge, Jessie Chien, Mavis Hsieh, Cayce Truong, Sangeetha Nagarajan

Maker Mall:

Aya Ishihara, Janine Le, Bonnie Lau, Debbie Chiu, Vivian Chen, Sonya Elder, Aparna Sambamoorthy, and Xiaohui Ge

Math Adventure Secret Agents:

Zhen Jiang, Francine Weist, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Xiaohui Ge, Katherine Ma, James Storment, Shannon Gregory, Yan Zhen, Linda Liu, Pauline Cho, Daniel Lee, Kyosun Moon, Jennifer Agustin, Samantha Wang, Ken Chen, Qiong He, Kate Carl, Jessie Xu, Grace Ke, Jia.Paulucci, Bonnie Lau, Emilie Castle, Dongbin Xu, Senthil Murugesan, Qinghui Liu, Micheal Wang, Preethi Chikkaballapur, Yong Zhang, Angel Prentiss, Yan Li, Lisa Hu, Rakesh Kelkar, Jeonghae Park, Yuan-Chou Chung, Lucy Regan, Do Hee Kim, Kristine Music, Sree Kollu, Amit Adam, Jody Ginger, Cindy Tian, Dennis Kurosaki, Sarah Zhang, Jason Liu, Adam Klein, Jessica Wu, Jonathan Kurz, Hanhuai Shan, Anna Chen, Jian Chen, Mavis Hsieh, KC Sun, Seo Yeon Kim, Vani Mandava, Xiali Zhang, Ken Kong, Jacky Liu, Jane Lee, Cecilia Shen, Yuan Yu, Vivian Chen , Lan Beppu, Debbie Chiu, Carolyn Li, Daniel Chen, Carina, Annie Hirano, Terry Zhou, Cori Notton, Lisa, Cindy Yu, Wendy Y, Jessica lee, Ned Locke, Okgyu Min, Cayce Truong, Kristin Thorsness, Ying Huang, Cecilia Shen, Daniel Potthoff, Jackie Gao, Yoko Ochiai, Jennifer Lee, Tina Yuan, Aileen Wu, Sonya Elder, and Yim Cheng.

Math Adventure Ninja:

HarshitaSaxena, Zhen Jiang, Francine Wiest, Pauline Cho, Yan Zhen, yoojin kim, Jessie Xu, Jacky liu, Linda Liu, Qing-Hui Liu, Senthil Murugesan, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Jeong Kim, Neha Paul, Daniel Lee, Travis Kim, Katherine Ma, Jamie Cho, Lawrence Chiu, Jay Ho, Ken Kong, Jia Paulucci, Yingjin Wang, Ashok, Jim Storment, Yan Li, Yoko Ochiai, CenFan, Leslie Song, Xia shen, Christie Atofau, Hui Zhao, Loan Bui, Zhen Jiang, Garima Agarwal, Bonnie Lau, Mohita, Maggie Xu, Adam, Klein, Sophie Fawcett, Okgyu Min, Vani M, Jennifer Lee, Moneta Ho, Xiaohong Fan, Xiaopeng Bi, Okgyu Min, Cecilia Shen, Qiong he, Mavis Hsieh, Jin Tang, Daniel Chen, Aarti Biyani, Kate Carl, Reji Dasan, Xiaohui Ge, Yi Xiao, Dengyao, Ashley Yang, Lan Beppu, Myra Loo, Shilin Li, Lalitha Venkataraman, Zhi Zheng, Aileen Wu, Shana Bowen, Sandy, Kate Ha, Hui Zhao, Pary Zinati, Edith ng, Preeti , Haosha Liao, Ying Haung, Xiali Zhang, Tina Yuan, Bella Fawcett, Aileen Wu, Mukund Teredesai, Jackie Gao

Math Olympiad:

Yueqin Wang, Jie Yang, Liping Ke, Vaishali Agarwal, Hai ping Fan, Joanne Dan Wang, Jim Storment, Angela Qu, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Bill Wen, Barnali (Aditya) P, Chenming Zhao, Yuewei Hou, Shilin LI, Guo Tang, Sui Li, Yinqi Zhang, Nicole Li, Pauline Cho, Ashif Jiwani, Seema Gupta, and Li Xia 

Maxwell Class:

Wendy Nuezca, Lihong Tang, Pooja Chaudhary, Weijing Zhang, Jacky, Lalitha Subramanyam, Qiong He, Kimmie Eng, Tom Chang, Shauna Clark, Cathy Ho, Tuli Davenport, and Cristina Guiterrez

McLean Class:

Cecilia Hong, Helen Wu, and Haiying Wang

Movie Night:

Shilin Li, Bisa Meek, Jennifer Lee, Vivian Chen, Nancy Huang, Jackson Liu, Cindy Tian, and Zach(Dejun) Zhang

Multi-Culture Week:

Bonnie Lau, Hui Zhao, Aileen Wu, Xiaohui Ge, Cacey, Yueqin Wang, Jing Wang, Aparna Sambamoorthy, jingdong yu, jyac truong-ho, viet ho, Iris Tze, Edith Ng, Annie Xu, Edward Huang, Helen Wu, Angela Qu, Nicole Li, Liping Ke, Jingqian Zhao, Sarah Zhang, Sudyanti Widjaja, Aybi Taner, Mavis Hsieh, Yuka Fukazawa, Mara Hernandez, Sophie Fawcett, Lena Pothitou-West, Garima Agarwal, Pari Zinati, Kirsten Tonning, Taeok Jeong, Bao Hoa Ho, Andrea Wohlan, Lalitha Subramanyam, Suzanne Zheng, Yuka Fukazawa, Shinobu Asai, Lena Pothitou-West, Tina Yuan, Pooja Chaudhary, Huiling Ma, Mavis Hsieh, Anu Samrat, Yim Cheng, shen xia, Shilin Li, Nancy Huang, Sandy Zhang, Jingyuan Luo, Aarti Biyani, zhiyan xu, and Tuli Davenport

O'Hare Class:

Shweta Easrani, Debbie Chui, Tuli Davenport

Pacific Science Center Exhibits Day:

Emilie Castle, Qiong He, Rong Zhang, Huimin Yan, Katherine Ma, Yan Zhou, Mavis Hsieh, Andrea Wohlan, and Aparna Sambamoorthy

Palmer Class:

Ning Luo, Mavis Hsieh, Ying Liu, Pauline Chen, Bo Li, Katie Kim, Susan Wu, Yan Zhen, Yan Li, Junlan Wang, Jian Chen

Jie Yang, and Hua cheng

Parenthood Development:

Emilie Castle

Passport Club:

Cindy Tian, Pradyna Gosavi, Sandrine Gupta, Xiali Zhang, Cathy, Ryan, Qiong He, Linda Liu, Juan Du, William Hwang, Rock Wu, Oliver Estrella, Joanne Wang, Pooja Chaudhary, Liping Ke, Tim Cheng, Iris Yamamoto, Yim Cheng, and Sophie Fawcett

Pelto Class:

Cecilia Shen, Yinqi Zhang, Ana Shaheen, Oliver Estrella, Brett Carlson, Sudy Widjaja, Deepthi Vidyadharan, Tuyen Nguyen, and Chau Nguyen

PTSA Board of Director:

Christine Lee, Andrea Wohlan, Bonnie Lau, Xiaohui Ge, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Yan Zhou, Vivian Chen, Grace Yu, Katherine Ma, Debbie Chiu, Emilie Castle, Hui Zhao, Aileen Wu, Francine Wiest, Sonya Elder, and Cayce Truong

PTSA Executive Committee:

Christine Lee, Andrea Wohlan, Bonnie Lau, Xiaohui Ge, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Yan Zhou, Vivian Chen, Grace Yu, Katherine Ma, Debbie Chiu, and Emilie Castle

PTSA Membership:

Jennifer Lee, Katherine Ma, and Aileen Wu

PTSA Weekly eNews:

Andrea Wohlan and Katherine Ma

Pizza & Bingo Night:

Adithi Arunganapathy, Clara Barnett, Henika Batra,Judy Bowlby, Emilie Castle, Jasper Chattra, Vivian Chen, Debbie C hiu, Jordan Currier, Rosemary De La Cruz, Angelina Del Rosario, Hu Dong, Cathy Elder, Aly Flores, Xiaohui Ge, Sandrine Gupta, Diva Gupta, Laura Hoff, Julie Huang, Nancy Huang, Yuka Inohue, Tyler Kay, Diana Kuzmin, Mina Lander, Bonnie Lau, Dan Lee, Christine Lee, Vendant Lyer, Katherine Ma, Sophia Mai, Chloe Mai, Bisa Meek, Myra Rahman, Anna Sam, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Harmony Shirk, Francine Wiest, Andrea Wohlan, Maja Wohlan, Johanna Wong, and Yan Zhou

Reflections:

Garima Agarwal, Bonnie Lau, Aparna Sambamoorthy, and Xiaohui Ge

Rogers Class:

Leslie Song, Kathy Ge, Jamie Cho, Haiying Hou, Lucy Regan, Loan Bui, Ashif Jiwani, Jana Jiwani, Minyi Huang, Janet Lee, Chris Lee, Francine Wiest, James Chattra, Grace Drone, Ada Hua, and Kyosun Moon

Room Parents:

Yan Zhou, Jamie Tan, Ching Fong, Sandy Lin, Monica Tsang, Emily Wang, Parvaneh Zenati, Pooja Chandhary, Wendy Nuezca, Tuli Davenport, Mara Hernandez, Natalie Hovanec, Patricia McGlennon, Vidya Rani, Jenny Nie, Edith Ng, Cydian Kaufman, Pauline Cho, Jamie Cho, Janine Le, Teresa Cabanilla, Monica Leano, Carolyn Li, Yim Cheng, Katherine Ma, Vivian Chen, Shweta Ponnappa, Liping Ke, Joanne Wang, Junlan Wang, Pauline Chen, Liping Liu, Tina Yuan, Anna Shen, Catherine Hsieh, Wenyu Cai, Chad Smithson, Ritta Huhdaupaa, Tiffany Topol, Bonnie Lau, Christine Lee, Xiaohui Ge, Emilie Castle, Xiaohong, Cecilia Hong, Helen Wang, Shweta Easrani, Tuli Davenport, Connie Rigor, Lan Beppu, Maiyen Hawkins, Chandra Le, Gemma Aquino, Joana Ao, Aarti Biyani, Jana Jiwani, Lucy Reagan, Minyi Huang, Erika Satterlund, Aya Ishihara, Aileen Wu, Minnie Yan, Shannon Gregory-Lowe, Jennifer Schwartz, Erika Satterlund, Corinne Crowley, and Wendy Yeung 

School Picture:

Cao Tian, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Christine Lee, Connie Rigor, Debbie Chiu, Edith Ng, Emilie Castle, Esra Bakkal, Janine Lee, Joana Ao, Katherine Ma, Mara Hernandez, Patricia McGlennon,Ryan Cai, Shirley Beturney, Vivian Chen, Wendy Nuezca, andXiaohui Ge

Serafin Class:

Aya Ishihara, Erika Satterlund, Sheila Coliz, Cecille Hong, Wendy Nuezca, Cori Notton, Pinky Kumar, Kishore Surana, Edith Ng, Jiyoung, Chae, Roshini Durand Mootoosamy, Angel Prentiss, Wayne Prentiss, and Hermina Morentsov

Shriver Class:

Janet Chen, Burt Goodman, Lillian Liu, Ching Fong, Cecilia Versategui, Miseong Kim, Sun Mee Hong, Rachel Kim, Kristine Music, Xiao Yang, Sriradha Srinivasan, Kristin Thorsness, Jingyuan Luo, Linda Liu, Qianru (Sandy) Lin, and Jyy-Kuh (Gloria) Guo

Smoothie Day:

Nicole Li, Angela Qu, Qiong He, Allison Harwood, Chandra Le, Chun Tian, Clare Shen, Emilie Castle, Gemma Aquino, Joana Ao, Lakshmi Raju, Margaret Hart, Monika Khandelwal, Wendy Y, Xiaohui Ge, Youyi Fong

Spiritwear:

Jennifer Lee, Andrea Wohlan, Bonnie Lau, Christine Lee, Xiaohui Ge, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Yan Zhou, Vivian Chen, Katherine Ma, Debbie Chiu, and Emilie Castle

Staff Appreciation, Soup& Salad:

Nicole Li, Angela Qu, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Beth Schubert, Chino Fujiwara, David Pahl, Elizabeth Mullenix, Jennifer Schwartz, Joanne Wang, Katherine Ma, Kyunghee Kim, Noi Lapangkura, Sangeetha Nagarajan, Tae Jeong, Xiaohui Ge, Yenny Noni, Yinqi Zhang, Yuka Inoue, Candy Liu, and Qiong Chen

STEM Night/Family Engineering:

Francine Weist, Jonathan Kurz, Aparna Sambamoorthy, Xiaohui Ge,Terry Zhou, Ning L, Lucas Li, Yan Zhou, Sarah Zhang, Tiffany Topol,, Shweta Easrani, Grant Castle, LING LIU, Viet Ho, Tong Wu, , Bisa Meek, Jamie Tan, Sangeetha Nagarajan, Helen Wu, Cindy Li, Jingqian Zhao, Chengjun Zhan, Cindy Tian, Ryan Cai, Katherine Ma, Yim Cheng, Reji Dasan, Qinghui Liu, Ching Fong, Tuli Davenport, and Henry Han

STEM Poster Exhibition:

Jonathan Kurz

Student Directory:

Yong Zhang and Yanbing Wang

Taco Bar Lunch:

Nicole Li, Angela Qu, Qiong He, David Lim, Yan Jiang, Bernie Wang, Iryna Varganovska, Jian Xu, Yan Zhen, Nazmus Sehar, Vidya Rani Alur Silina, Tiffany Topol, Sandy Lin, Monica T, Yan Zhou, Anna Shen

Talent and Variety Show:

Hui Lu, Annie Xu

Traffic and Safety:

Edward Huang, Bo Li, Bing Zhu, Tong Wu, Liping Ke, Pauline Chen, Yanxia Lv, and Aparna Sambamoorthy

Veit Class:

Shannon Gregory-Lowe, Jen Schwartz, and Shinobu Asai

Volunteer Recognition:

Katherine Ma, Christine Lee, and Bonnie Lau

Website:

Liping Ke and Katherine Ma

Website Improvement:

Wenjun Mao, Yim Cheng, Liping Ke and Katherine Ma

Welcome coffee:

Aparna Sambamoorthy and Xiaohui Ge

Welcome Package Stuffing:

Katherine Ma and Aparna Sambamoorthy

Wilbert Class:

Monica, Allison Harwood, Kate Ng, Tracy Yuan, Anjana Ghosh, Renata Akalin, David and Kacey Mao, Helen Nordloh, and Ashley Brendle